Saturday, February 2, 2008

Bongkoj Khongmalai Sexy Bikini in FHM

Bongkoj Khongmalai Sexy Bikini in FHM

Name : Bongkoj Khongmalai
Nickname : Tak
Born : April 15, 1985 (1985-04-15)
Age : 22
Bongkoj Khongmalai(บงกช คงมาลัย)nickname "Tak" was born April 15, 1985 She is a Thai film actress. Films she has appeared in include Tom-Yum-Goong. She portrayed a young Thai woman forced into prostitution in Australia who comes to the aid of the film's hero, Tony Jaa.

Alternate spellings of her name include Bongkot (or Bongkote) Kongmalai and Bonkoch Konmalaï. Her first film role was in Tanit Jitnukul's historical epic about the battle of Bang Rajan.


Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More